DELL SB522A Black 4.5 W

SKU
520-AAWU
Login for pricing
Stock: 11
DELL SB522A, 4.5 W, 3.6 W, Black, Wired, 297.2 mm, 17.8 mm
More Information
SKU 520-AAWU
EAN 5715063800607
Manufacturer DELL
Availability Y
DELL SB522A. RMS rated power: 4.5 W. Soundbar speaker RMS power: 3.6 W. Product colour: Black. Connectivity technology: Wired. Width: 297.2 mm, Depth: 17.8 mm, Height: 27.9 mm
Audio
RMS rated power4.5 W
Soundbar speaker
Soundbar speaker RMS power3.6 W
Subwoofer
Subwoofer includedNo
Features
Product colourBlack
Wall mountableNo
Technical details
Package width310 mm
Package typeBox
Package height42 mm
Package depth57 mm
Product colourBlack
Wall mountableNo
Width297.2 mm
Depth17.8 mm
Height27.9 mm
Ports & interfaces
HDMI ports quantity0
Connectivity technologyWired
Wi-FiNo
BluetoothNo
Network
Wi-FiNo
BluetoothNo
Weight & dimensions
Package width310 mm
Package height42 mm
Package depth57 mm
Soundbar weight140 g
Package weight247 g
Width297.2 mm
Depth17.8 mm
Height27.9 mm
Packaging data
Package width310 mm
Package typeBox
Package height42 mm
Package depth57 mm
Package weight247 g
Logistics data
Harmonized System (HS) code85182200
Other features
HDMI ports quantity0

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product DELL SB522A Black 4.5 W DELL SB522A Black 4.5 W Login for pricing
Yealink MSpeaker II Yealink MSpeaker II Login for pricing
Creative Labs Sound Blaster Katana V2X Black 90 W Creative Labs Sound Blaster Katana V2X... Login for pricing
Philips TAB5109/10 soundbar speaker Grey 2.0 channels 60 W Philips TAB5109/10 soundbar speaker Gr... Login for pricing
DELL Slim Conferencing Soundbar – SB522A DELL Slim Conferencing Soundbar – SB522A Login for pricing
Samsung HW-B750F Black 5.1 channels 400 W Samsung HW-B750F Black 5.1 channels 40... Login for pricing
SKU
520-AAWU
MSPEAKER II
51MF8400AA000
TAB5109/10
DELL-SB522A
HW-B750F/EN
Manufacturer
DELL
Yealink
Creative Labs
Philips
DELL
Samsung
Connectivity technology
Wired
Wired & Wireless
Wired & Wireless
Wired & Wireless
Wired
Wired & Wireless